Spielplan 2020/21

DatumZeitHeim Gast
Samstag, 03.10.202019:30 UhrVfL GünzburgSG Leutershausen
Samstag, 10.10.202019:30 UhrSG Leutershausen HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Samstag, 17.10.202020:00 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen IISG Leutershausen
Sonntag, 25.10.202017:00 UhrSG LeutershausenHG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
Samstag, 31.10.202018:30 UhrHC Erlangen IISG Leutershausen
Freitag, 06.11.202020:30 UhrSG LeutershausenTV Willstätt
Sonntag, 08.11.202017:00 UhrTSV BlausteinSG Leutershausen
Samstag, 14.11.202019:30 UhrSG Leutershausen TGS Pforzheim
Samstag, 21.11.202020:00 UhrSV Salamander KornwestheimSG Leutershausen
Samstag, 28.11.202019:30 UhrSG LeutershausenTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Samstag, 05.12.202019:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth SG Leutershausen
Samstag, 12.12.202019:30 UhrSG Leutershausen VfL Pfullingen
Freitag, 18.12.202020:30 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang SG Leutershausen
Samstag, 09.01.202119:30 UhrSG Leutershausen HSG Konstanz II
Samstag, 16.01.202120:00 UhrTV PlochingenSG Leutershausen
Samstag, 23.01.202120:00 UhrTV Germania GroßsachsenSG Leutershausen
Samstag, 30.01.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenSG Pforzheim/Eutingen
Samstag, 06.02.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenVfL Günzburg
Sonntag, 21.02.202117:00 UhrHBW Balingen-Weilstetten II SG Leutershausen
Samstag, 27.02.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Freitag, 05.03.202120:15 UhrHG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen SG Leutershausen
Freitag, 12.03.202120:30 UhrTV Willstätt SG Leutershausen
Sonntag, 14.03.202117:00 UhrSG LeutershausenTSV Blaustein
Samstag, 20.03.202119:30 UhrSG Leutershausen HC Erlangen II
Samstag, 27.03.202119:00 UhrTGS Pforzheim SG Leutershausen
Samstag, 10.04.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Samstag, 17.04.202120:00 UhrTSB Heilbronn-HorkheimSG Leutershausen
Samstag, 24.04.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenHaSpo Bayreuth
Samstag, 01.05.202120:00 UhrVfL Pfullingen SG Leutershausen
Samstag, 08.05.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Donnerstag, 13.05.202118:00 UhrSG Pforzheim/Eutingen SG Leutershausen
Samstag, 15.05.202120:00 UhrHSG Konstanz II SG Leutershausen
Samstag, 22.05.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenTV Plochingen
Samstag, 29.05.202119:30 UhrSG LeutershausenTV Germania Großsachsen
PLATZTEAMPUNKTESPIELESUNTOREDIFF
1Rhein-Neckar Löwen II06:00333093:8310
2TV Willstätt06:00333098:908
3TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim04:00222060:4515
4SV Salamander Kornwestheim04:00222062:584
5HC Oppenweiler/Backnang04:02323094:904
6TV Plochingen04:02323083:84-1
7SG Pforzheim/Eutingen03:01212049:445
8TV Germania Großsachsen03:03313087:798
9HC Erlangen II02:02212064:586
10HSG Konstanz II02:02212051:492
11TGS Pforzheim02:04313078:708
12VfL Pfullingen02:04313088:871
13SG Leutershausen02:04303076:77-1
14HaSpo Bayreuth02:04313068:80-12
15HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II01:03202054:55-1
16VfL Günzburg01:05303068:82-14
17HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen00:06303065:78-13
18TSV Blaustein00:06303060:89-29
DatumZeitGast
Samstag, 10.10.202019:30 Uhr HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
Sonntag, 25.10.202017:00 UhrHG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
Freitag, 06.11.202020:30 UhrTV Willstätt
Samstag, 14.11.202019:30 Uhr TGS Pforzheim
Samstag, 28.11.202019:30 UhrTSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
Samstag, 12.12.202019:30 Uhr VfL Pfullingen
Samstag, 09.01.202119:30 Uhr HSG Konstanz II
Samstag, 30.01.202119:30 UhrSG Pforzheim/Eutingen
Samstag, 06.02.202119:30 UhrVfL Günzburg
Samstag, 27.02.202119:30 UhrRhein-Neckar Löwen II
Sonntag, 14.03.202117:00 UhrTSV Blaustein
Samstag, 20.03.202119:30 Uhr HC Erlangen II
Samstag, 10.04.202119:30 UhrSV Salamander Kornwestheim
Samstag, 24.04.202119:30 UhrHaSpo Bayreuth
Samstag, 08.05.202119:30 UhrHC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Samstag, 22.05.202119:30 UhrTV Plochingen
Samstag, 29.05.202119:30 UhrTV Germania Großsachsen