Nr.MannschaftSpieleGUVToreDPunkte
1ThSV Eisenach30/302523885:73215352:8
2SG Nußloch30/3020010858:8075140:20
3HSG Hanau30/3018111787:785237:23
4HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden30/3017310790:7543637:23
5GSV Eintracht Baunatal30/3015411887:8483934:26
6HC Erlangen II30/3015312843:7865733:27
7SG Leutershausen30/3014511805:7416433:27
8HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen30/3015213787:799-1232:28
9HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II30/3014313843:850-731:29
10MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau30/3013413781:775630:30
11TV Gelnhausen30/3012513818:825-729:31
12SG Leipzig II30/3011316822:835-1325:35
13TV Germania Großsachsen30/3010317823:876-5323:37
14HSC 2000 Coburg II30/307320695:803-10817:43
15SG Bruchköbel30/306222763:870-10714:46
16TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck30/305322809:910-10113:47
Freitag, 23. August 2019TV Großwallstadt
Samstag, 31. August 201919 UhrWetzlar II
Samstag, 7. September 2019TV Kirchzell
Samstag, 14. September 2019TVG Großsachsen
Freitag, 20. September 201920 UhrTV Gelnhausen
Samstag, 28. September 2019SC Leipzig II
Mittwoch, 2. Oktober 201920 UhrHSG Bieberau-Modau
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019HSC Bad Neustadt
Samstag, 19. Oktober 201919 UhrHG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
Samstag, 26. Oktober 201919 UhrSG Nußloch
Samstag, 2. November 2019HSG Hanau
Samstag, 16. November 2019HC Elbflorenz II
Sonntag, 24. November 201917 UhrNortheimer HC
Samstag, 30. November 2019HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Samstag, 7. Dezember 201918 UhrGSV Eintracht Baunatal
Samstag, 14. Dezember 201919 UhrTV Großwallstadt
Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019HSG Wetzlar II
Samstag, 11. Januar 202019 UhrTV Kirchzell
Samstag, 25. Januar 202019:30 UhrTV Gelnhausen
Samstag, 1. Februar 202019 UhrSG Leipzig II
Freitag, 7. Februar 202020 UhrHSG Bieberau-Modau
Samstag, 15. Februar 202019 UhrHSC Bad Neustadt
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
Samstag, 7. März 2020SG Nußloch
Samstag, 14. März 202019 UhrHSG Hanau
Samstag, 21, März 2020Northeimer HC
Samstag, 28. März 202019 UhrHC Elbflorenz II
Samstag, 4. April 202019 UhrTVG Großsachsen
Samstag, 18. April 202019 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Samstag, 25. April 202019 UhrGSV Eintracht Baunatal
Samstag, 31. August 201919 UhrWetzlar II
Freitag, 20. September 201920 UhrTV Gelnhausen
Mittwoch, 2. Oktober 201920 UhrHSG Bieberau-Modau
Samstag, 19. Oktober 201919 UhrHG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
Samstag, 26. Oktober 201919 UhrSG Nußloch
Sonntag, 24. November 201917 UhrNortheimer HC
Samstag, 14. Dezember 201919 UhrTV Großwallstadt
Samstag, 11. Januar 202019 UhrTV Kirchzell
Samstag, 1. Februar 202019 UhrSG Leipzig II
Samstag, 15. Februar 202019 UhrHSC Bad Neustadt
Samstag, 14. März 202019 UhrHSG Hanau
Samstag, 28. März 202019 UhrHC Elbflorenz II
Samstag, 4. April 202019 UhrTVG Großsachsen
Samstag, 18. April 202019 UhrHSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Samstag, 25. April 202019 UhrGSV Eintracht Baunatal